FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 16003078
nr 1600 3078
HANGING CUPBOARD
19th century, pine wood. Width: 69 cm. Width: 37 cm. Height: 83 cm, wear, dörren lagad., key
1800-tal, furu. Bredd: 69 cm. Djup: 37 cm. Höjd: 83 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, dörren lagad
1200
SEK 1000
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:31:15
24/2 11:10:31